YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
เซินเจิ้น YINGDA PHOTONIC จำกัด .

          ไฟเบอร์ออปติกเชื่อมต่อโลก

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์ไฟเบอร์ออปติก PLC Splitter

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

ประเทศจีน YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED รับรอง
ประเทศจีน YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED รับรอง
กล่องไฟเบอร์ splitter ดีมาก คุณภาพดีแพคเกจดีบริการที่ดี .... มองไปข้างหน้าเพื่อความร่วมมือต่อไปของเรา :)

—— อันโตนิโอ

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

พอใจมากกับคุณภาพของคุณและคุณก็จะเสร็จสิ้นการสั่งซื้อของฉันตรงเวลาหวังว่าจะทำธุรกิจกับคุณในอนาคตต่อไป

—— เบนจามินเฟอร์นันโด

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH
FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

ภาพใหญ่ :  FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

รายละเอียดสินค้า:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
ชื่อแบรนด์: YINGDA
ได้รับการรับรอง: ISO
Model Number: 1*16 mini splitter

การชำระเงิน:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
ราคา: negotiable
Packaging Details: 2pc/ box, 20pcs/carton box
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment
Supply Ability: 10,000 pcs per month
รายละเอียดสินค้า
split ratio: 1x16 micro splitter connector: SC/APC simiplex
fiber type: single mode G657A1 insertion loss: 13.6dB
Uniformity (Max.): 1.4dB wavelength: 1260 - 1650 nm
PDL(Max.): 0.3dB Standard: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209
tube dimension: 60*12*4mm cable diameter: 0.9mm
cable color: input white, output: colorful
แสงสูง:

fbt coupler

,

plc splitter

FTTH Optical Splitter 1:16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

 

 

 

Features

Ø Low insertion loss, Low PDL and High reliability

Ø High return loss and Good repeatability

Ø Wide wavelength range

Ø Excellent channel-to-channel uniformity

 

Applications

Ø LAN, WAN and Metro Networks

Ø FTTH project & FTTX Deployments

Ø CATV System

Ø GPON, EPON

Ø Fiber Optic Test Equipment

Ø Data-base Transmit Broadband Net

 

PLC Splitter Steel Tube

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH 0

 

More pictures

 

Product is pack by carton box, not blister. 2pcs in a box, then 20pcs in a shipping box. Good and high protection to fiber and steel tube, connectors.

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH 1FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH 2

 

 

All connectors, cable, plc chip is test 100% before in factory. and each with figure ring for better identification on-site constructions.

  FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH 3 FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH 4

 


Technical Specs for PLC Splitter with Connector

 

1xn SPLITTER

 

Item 1x2 1x4 1x8 1x16 1x32 1x64 1x128
Fiber Type G.657.A
Working Wavelength 1260nm~1650nm
Standard Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.2 ≤7.6 ≤10.7 ≤14.0 ≤17.2 ≤20.8 ≤24.0
P-Grade Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.0 ≤7.4 ≤10.5 ≤13.8 ≤17.0 ≤20.4 ≤23.7
Uniformity(dB) ≤0.6 ≤0.8 ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.5 ≤2.0 ≤2.0
PDL(dB) ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.4 ≤0.5
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB) ≤0.6 ≤0.8 ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.5 ≤2.0 ≤2.0
Return Loss(dB) ≥50
Directivity(dB) ≥55
Operating Temp.Gange -40℃~+85℃
Note:The above parameter is for Splitter with connector.If w/o connector,insertion loss will reduce by 0.2dB.

 

2XN splitter

 

Item 2x2 2x4 2x8 2x16 2x32 2x64 2x128
Fiber Type G.657.A
Working Wavelength 1260nm~1650nm
Standard Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.4 ≤8.0 ≤11.0 ≤14.6 ≤17.8 ≤21.0 ≤24.4
P-Grade Insertion Loss(dB) ≤4.2 ≤7.7 ≤10.8 ≤14.1 ≤17.4 ≤20.7 ≤24.0
Uniformity(dB) ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.2 ≤1.5 ≤1.8 ≤2.0 ≤3.0
PDL(dB) ≤0.2 ≤0.2 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.3 ≤0.4 ≤0.5
Wavelength Dependent Loss(dB) ≤0.8 ≤1.0 ≤1.2 ≤1.5 ≤1.8 ≤2.0 ≤3.0
Return Loss(dB) ≥50
Directivity(dB) ≥55
Operating Temp.Gange -40℃~+85℃
Note:The above parameter is for Splitter with connector.If w/o connector,insertion loss will reduce by 0.2dB.

 

 

Special notes:

 

This product can be customized according to your requirements.

Please contact me to confirm everything before you pay. Thank you.

All the goods are inspected and tested 100% before shipment with test report

The shipping and handling charge is all bared by customers if not mentioned especially.

Trade term:EXW, FOB.

TT 100% in advance, no credit or L/C

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

ผู้ติดต่อ: Ms. sophie

โทร: +8618688982406

ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ
กล่องสิ้นสุดไฟเบอร์ออปติก

กล่องกระจายสัญญาณใยแก้วนำแสงโหมดเดียวช่องเสียบ FTTH SC 1 * 8 แยกแสง 900um

กล่องเลิกจ้างไฟเบอร์ออปติก EPON ABS ในร่ม 2 พอร์ตเคเบิ้ลตู้เชื่อมต่อ

4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box FTB

DIN ไฟเบอร์ออปติกเทอร์มินอลกล่อง 12 พอร์ตอะแดปเตอร์และสลักเกลียว SC / APC

กล่องไฟเบอร์ออปติก Splitter

ISO FTTH Nap Splitter กล่องกระจายไฟเบอร์ออปติก 16 Cores Outdoor SC Connectorized

กล่องกระจายสัญญาณตู้ไฟเบอร์ออปติกสำหรับหม้อแปลงแยก PLC

24 แกน 3 พอร์ตสายเคเบิลใยแก้วนำแสงร่วมกล่องสิ่งที่ส่งมา IP65 GP62DW-3 พร้อมถาดประกบกัน

มินิ 1/32 PLC กล่องไฟเบอร์ออปติก Splitter สำหรับ FTTX ODN PON Network GPDB-S32D

ไฟเบอร์ออปติก PLC Splitter

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

Chasis Completes LGX Modules With Splitters1x8 SC/Apc Adaptors Rack Mount Metal

ขอใบเสนอราคา

E-Mail | แผนผังเว็บไซต์

Privacy Policy ประเทศจีน ดี คุณภาพ กล่องสิ้นสุดไฟเบอร์ออปติก ผู้ผลิต. © 2015 - 2021 fibreopticbox.com. All Rights Reserved.