YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED
เซินเจิ้น YINGDA PHOTONIC จำกัด .

          ไฟเบอร์ออปติกเชื่อมต่อโลก

บ้าน
ผลิตภัณฑ์
เกี่ยวกับเรา
ทัวร์โรงงาน
ควบคุมคุณภาพ
ติดต่อเรา
ขออ้าง
บ้าน ผลิตภัณฑ์ไฟเบอร์ออปติก PLC Splitter

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

ประเทศจีน YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED รับรอง
ประเทศจีน YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED รับรอง
กล่องไฟเบอร์ splitter ดีมาก คุณภาพดีแพคเกจดีบริการที่ดี .... มองไปข้างหน้าเพื่อความร่วมมือต่อไปของเรา :)

—— อันโตนิโอ

thanks for your fast delivery every time,and sound quality, and every time u offer special support for us. like u company so much

—— Chris Chataika

dear sophie very time ur voice is so sweet and always provide us full solution and fast reply for us, and help us got more and more business, thanks

—— Carla Lo.

พอใจมากกับคุณภาพของคุณและคุณก็จะเสร็จสิ้นการสั่งซื้อของฉันตรงเวลาหวังว่าจะทำธุรกิจกับคุณในอนาคตต่อไป

—— เบนจามินเฟอร์นันโด

สนทนาออนไลน์ตอนนี้ฉัน

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard
FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

ภาพใหญ่ :  FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

รายละเอียดสินค้า:

Place of Origin: SHENZHEN,CHINA
ชื่อแบรนด์: YINGDA
ได้รับการรับรอง: ISO
Model Number: 1x32 optical splitter

การชำระเงิน:

Minimum Order Quantity: 100 pcs
ราคา: negotiable
Packaging Details: 1pc/ box, 20pcs/carton box
Delivery Time: 5-8days after payment
Payment Terms: Western Union, T/T, MoneyGram
Supply Ability: 10,000 pcs per month
รายละเอียดสินค้า
split ratio: 1*32 connector: SC/APC
fiber type: singlemode G657A1 insertion loss: 16.5dB
Uniformity (Max.): <1.3dB wavelength: 1260 - 1650 nm
PDL(Max.): 0.3dB Standard: Telcordia GR-1221 and GR-1209
steel tube: 80×20×6mm
แสงสูง:

fiber optic splitter

,

fbt coupler

FTTH Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

 

 

YINGDA Planar lightwave circuit (PLC) splitter is a type of optical power management device that is fabricated using silica optical waveguide technology. It features small size, high reliability, wide operating wavelength range and good channel-to-channel uniformity, and is widely used in PON networks to realize optical signal power splitting.YINGDA provides whole series of 1xN and 2xN splitter products that are tailored for specific applications. All products meet GR-1209-CORE and GR-1221-CORE requirements.

 

PLC SPLITTER 1X32 STRUCTURE

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard 0

 

 

Features

Low Insertion loss

Low PDL

Compact Design

Good channel-to-channel uniformity

Wide Operating Wavelength: From 1260nm to 1650nm

Wide Operating Temperature: From -40℃ to 85℃

High Reliability and Stability

 

Applications

FTTX Systems

PON Networks

CATV Links

Optical Signal Distribution

 

Compliance

Telcordia GR-1209-CORE

Telcordia GR-1221-CORE

RoHS

 

Specifications

 

Parameters 1×32
Operating Wavelength (nm) 1260~1650
Fiber Type G657A1 or customer specified
Insertion Loss (dB)(P/S Grade) 16.5/16.9
Loss Uniformity (dB) 1.5
Polarization Dependent Loss(dB) 0.3
Return Loss (dB)(P/S Grade) 55/50
Directivity (dB) 55
Wavelength Dependent Loss (dB) 0.5

Temperature Stability

(-40~85 ℃)(dB)

0.5
Operating Temperature (℃) -40~85
Storage Temperature (℃) -40~85
Device Dimension (mm) 50×7×4
Module Dimension (mm) 140×115×18
Mini-Module Dimension (mm) 80×20×6

 

Notes:

1. Specified without connectors.

2. IL will be 0.15dB higher with connectors.

 

 

Product details

 

steel tube can include: product name, seral number or logo, and the input and output color, length,connector types can be customized.

 

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard 1FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard 2

 

each splitter will test after add connectors before delivery.

 

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard 3FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard 4

 

 

Yingda Produce All Kinds Of Fbt Couplers And Plc Splitters From 1xn To 2xn Series..

For more details, pls send mail to us at: sales@ydpcable.com   contact: sophie wang

 

รายละเอียดการติดต่อ
YINGDA TECHNOLOGY LIMITED

ผู้ติดต่อ: Ms. sophie

โทร: +8618688982406

ส่งคำถามของคุณกับเราโดยตรง (0 / 3000)

ผลิตภัณฑ์อื่น ๆ
กล่องสิ้นสุดไฟเบอร์ออปติก

กล่องกระจายสัญญาณใยแก้วนำแสงโหมดเดียวช่องเสียบ FTTH SC 1 * 8 แยกแสง 900um

กล่องเลิกจ้างไฟเบอร์ออปติก EPON ABS ในร่ม 2 พอร์ตเคเบิ้ลตู้เชื่อมต่อ

4 Core Fiber Optic Termination Box FTB

DIN ไฟเบอร์ออปติกเทอร์มินอลกล่อง 12 พอร์ตอะแดปเตอร์และสลักเกลียว SC / APC

กล่องไฟเบอร์ออปติก Splitter

ISO FTTH Nap Splitter กล่องกระจายไฟเบอร์ออปติก 16 Cores Outdoor SC Connectorized

กล่องกระจายสัญญาณตู้ไฟเบอร์ออปติกสำหรับหม้อแปลงแยก PLC

24 แกน 3 พอร์ตสายเคเบิลใยแก้วนำแสงร่วมกล่องสิ่งที่ส่งมา IP65 GP62DW-3 พร้อมถาดประกบกัน

มินิ 1/32 PLC กล่องไฟเบอร์ออปติก Splitter สำหรับ FTTX ODN PON Network GPDB-S32D

ไฟเบอร์ออปติก PLC Splitter

FTTx Mini Fiber Optic PLC Splitter 1x32 SC/APC 1Mts Green SMF IEC ROHS Telcordia Standard

FTTH Optical Splitter 1/16, 1x16 SC/APC Blockless PLC Splitter Single Mode 900um LSZH

Chasis Completes LGX Modules With Splitters1x8 SC/Apc Adaptors Rack Mount Metal

ขอใบเสนอราคา

E-Mail | แผนผังเว็บไซต์

Privacy Policy ประเทศจีน ดี คุณภาพ กล่องสิ้นสุดไฟเบอร์ออปติก ผู้ผลิต. © 2015 - 2021 fibreopticbox.com. All Rights Reserved.